Biography

0

Tatiana Kush Quick Facts

Alias: Tatania Kushnev
Date of Birth: 5/20/1986
Home Town: Oregon, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Tatiana Kush Biography

Tatiana Kush is a sometimes blonde babe who was born in Oregon in 1986. Tatiana made her adult industry debut in 2007 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Tatiana featured in quite a few adult movies which cast her in the gonzo, squirting, interracial, anal, oral and busty niches!

Tatiana Kush is loved by her fans for many reasons including her all natural 34C tits which make up only part of her 34C-24-36 figure! Tatiana currently has her tongue and her navel both pierced. Tatiana also has a tribal butterfly tattoo on her lower back.

Throughout her adult career Tatiana Kush has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Digital Sin, Hustler, Jules Jordan Video and Adam and Eve. Tatiana has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Raquel Devine, Audrianna Angel, Cameron Love, and Flower Tucci.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Jon says:

    hello hello… merry Tuesday…

    How are you hottie!!!

  2. Allen says:

    Hello lady how are you today ? I just love your photo,s you are beautiful and I look forward to seeing a lot more of you .

  3. Fernando Cardoso says:

    Hey Kushy , remember me ? Fernando , I used to drive for that scumbag Eli … I pick your boyfriend and Victoria at the Greyhound… seems like such a long time ago… How are you doing ?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *